Comisión Ejecutiva

COMISIÓN EJECUTIVA FRMP 2023-2027

PTA. PP. Mª Ángeles Armisén Pedrejón, Presidenta Diputación de Palencia
VPTA. 1ª. PSOE. Aitana Hernando Ruiz, alcaldesa de Miranda de Ebro (Burgos)
VPTA. 2ª PP. Cristina Ayala Santamaría, alcaldesa de Burgos
VPTE. 3º. PP José Mª Bravo Gozalo, alcalde de San Miguel de Bernuy (Segovia)
VPTE. 4º. PSOE. Eduardo Morán Pacios, alcalde de Camponaraya (León)
VOCALES:
PP. David Sánchez Tenrero, alcalde de Fontiveros (Ávila)
PP. Mª Mar Díaz Sastre, alcaldesa de Las Navas el Marqués (Ávila)
PP. Ismael Ruiz Martínez, alcalde de Rubena (Burgos)
PP. Marco Morala López, alcalde de Ponferrada (León)
PP. Mª Trinidad García Arias, alcaldesa de Rioseco de Tapia (León)
PP. Manuel Maza de las Heras, alcalde de Santibáñez de la Peña (Palencia)
PP. David Mingo Pérez, alcalde de Santa Marta de Tormes (Salamanca)
PP. Victoria Manjón Barrera, alcaldesa de Castellanos de Moriscos (Salamanca)
PP. Rosalía Serrano Velasco, concejala ayto. de Segovia
PP. Benito Serrano Mata, Presidente Diputación de Soria
PP. Mª José Jiménez de las Heras, alcaldesa de Garray (Soria)
PP. Conrado Íscar Ordóñez, Presidente Diputación de Valladolid
PP. Rodrigo Nieto García, concejal ayto. de Valladolid
PP. Beatriz Asensio Boyano, alcaldesa de Benavente (Zamora)
PP. Rafael González Franco, alcalde de Toro (Zamora)
PSOE. Vanesa Muñoz García, alcaldesa de Casavieja (Ávila)
PSOE. Gerardo Álvarez Courel, Presidente Diputación de León
PSOE. Jesús Mediavilla Rodríguez, alcalde de Brañosera (Palencia)
PSOE. Mariano Martínez Hoyos, alcalde de Monzón de Campos (Palencia)
PSOE. Carmen Ávila de Manueles, alcaldesa de Peñaranda de Bracamonte (Salamanca)
PSOE. Mercedes Otero Otero, alcaldesa de La Losa (Segovia)
PSOE. Pablo Ángel Torrego Otero, alcalde de Navalmanzano (Segovia)
PSOE. Jesús Cedazo Mínguez, alcalde de Almazán (Soria)
PSOE. Juan Antonio Esteban Salamanca, alcalde de Portillo (Valladolid)
PSOE. Miguel Alejo Vicente, alcalde de Almeida de Sayago (Zamora)
VOX. Mario de Fuentes Francos, alcalde de Barruelo del Valle (Valladolid)
VOX. Eugenio Blanco Ugidos, concejal ayto. de Benavente (Zamora)
UPL. Carlos Angel Fernández Pascual, alcalde de Cubillas de Rueda (León)
XAV. Héctor Sastre Díaz, concejal ayto. de Ávila
IU. Pablo Novo Espiñeira, concejal ayto. de Zamora